New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Te Teko

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Te Teko. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Te Teko with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8128,583
BustAfghanistan 13,9398,662
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9618,675
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7028,515
FarahAfghanistan 14,1648,802
GardizAfghanistan 13,6368,473
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6998,513
HeratAfghanistan 14,2488,854
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7098,519
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5758,436
KabulAfghanistan 13,6838,503
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8118,582
KhostAfghanistan 13,5638,428
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8108,582
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1158,771
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9518,669
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7378,537
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2098,829
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0708,743
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8668,616
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1258,778
ShkoderAlbania 18,03611,207
TiranaAlbania 18,02111,199
VloreAlbania 18,05011,216
AdrarAlgeria 18,85411,716
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,43012,074
AlgiersAlgeria 19,42912,073
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,03611,829
BatnaAlgeria 19,13411,890
BecharAlgeria 19,28611,984
BejaiaAlgeria 19,27211,976
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,13411,890
BiskraAlgeria 19,14111,895
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,58011,546
ChlefAlgeria 19,56712,159
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,12611,885
DjanetAlgeria 18,07311,231
DjelfaAlgeria 19,33012,012
El GoleaAlgeria 19,01811,818
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,98611,798
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,12511,885
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,91011,751
In AmenasAlgeria 18,38911,427
In SalahAlgeria 18,70411,623
MilianaAlgeria 19,49912,117
OranAlgeria 19,66412,220
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,46611,475
SkikdaAlgeria 19,11711,879
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,13411,269
TebessaAlgeria 18,96811,787
TimimounAlgeria 18,98911,800
TindoufAlgeria 18,77511,667
TouggourtAlgeria 19,01311,815
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9061,806
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2966,398
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,37712,041
HuamboAngola 14,0308,718
LuandaAngola 14,5329,030
LuenaAngola 13,9788,686
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8858,628
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7604,822
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7984,846
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7814,835
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4045,222
ByrdAntarctica 5,3543,327
DavisAntarctica 6,4564,012
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8104,853
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,4552,768
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1386,300
AzulArgentina 9,8716,134
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5705,947
BarilocheArgentina 8,8365,491
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1336,297
CeresArgentina 10,3096,406
ChamicalArgentina 9,9836,204
ChepesArgentina 9,8866,143
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7035,408
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4406,487
CórdobaArgentina 10,0456,242
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0406,239
CorrientesArgentina 10,7186,660
EsquelArgentina 8,7045,409
EzeizaArgentina 10,1106,283
FormosaArgentina 10,8586,747
General PicoArgentina 9,7216,041
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2596,375
JuninArgentina 9,9896,207
La PlataArgentina 10,1356,298
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6866,640
La RiojaArgentina 10,0256,229
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8726,134
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1035,035
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8276,728
Malarg EArgentina 9,3645,819
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9785,579
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9006,152
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0656,255
MendozaArgentina 9,6145,974
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6225,979
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5506,556
NeuquenArgentina 9,1915,712
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9176,162
OranArgentina 10,6946,646
ParanaArgentina 10,2466,367
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6316,606
PehuajoArgentina 9,8216,103
PergaminoArgentina 10,0656,255
PigeArgentina 9,6505,996
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0386,238
PosadasArgentina 10,9036,775
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6596,624
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5485,933
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1376,299
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2286,356
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5126,533
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8996,151
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1695,076
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7126,657
RosarioArgentina 10,1336,297
SaltaArgentina 10,4766,510
San AntonioArgentina 9,2325,737
San LuisArgentina 9,7506,058
San RafaelArgentina 9,5125,911
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6195,977
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3256,416
SarmientoArgentina 8,6265,360
TrelewArgentina 9,0315,612
TucumanArgentina 10,3386,424
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9844,961
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9346,173
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1946,335
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7756,074
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9419,906
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7769,182
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,4172,123
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1883,224
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3452,700
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4682,776
AmberleyAustralia 2,5211,566
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9641,842
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5011,554
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7133,550
CairnsAustralia 3,8322,381
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4731,536
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0503,759
CedunaAustralia 3,9432,450
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1321,947
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9782,472
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9081,807
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2542,644
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3341,451
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2922,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8713,027
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3503,324
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3085,163
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6381,639
East SaleAustralia 2,5881,608
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8973,043
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8963,042
EssendonAustralia 2,7881,732
ForrestAustralia 4,4862,788
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3561,464
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7503,573
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7622,959
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2263,247
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,5251,569
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5391,578
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6602,275
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0683,150
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5481,584
LavertonAustralia 2,7981,738
LearmonthAustralia 6,1643,830
LongreachAustralia 3,4822,164
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4822,164
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7681,099
Low HeadAustralia 2,5851,606
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2432,016
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2771,415
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7363,564
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5313,437
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7951,737
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7801,728
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1291,945
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1431,953
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0622,524
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,292803
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1402,573
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3661,471
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3902,107
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1103,797
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0112,492
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4873,410
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8783,653
RichmondAustralia 2,3901,485
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9821,853
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3441,456
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3441,456
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5762,844
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5782,845
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5992,858
TibooburraAustralia 3,3362,073
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5732,220
WaggaAustralia 2,6301,634
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3065,161
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3301,448
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5662,216
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3813,344
WoomeraAustralia 3,7122,307
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3713,337
GrazAustria 18,19811,309
InnsbruckAustria 18,44811,464
KlagenfurtAustria 18,29211,367
LinzAustria 18,21211,317
SalzburgAustria 18,31211,379
ViennaAustria 18,07311,231
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,35411,405
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7529,788
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5309,651
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8019,819
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6869,748
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7979,817
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,55010,906
LerwickUk 17,55110,906
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6859,747
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6429,720
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7489,786
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5579,667
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6139,702
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6139,702
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7529,788
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5979,692
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7359,778
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8019,819
Horta, FaialAzores 17,80011,061
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,04711,214
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,59510,934
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0118,085
MuharraqBahrain 14,8549,231
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0996,897
DhakaBangladesh 11,2937,017
CharnocksBarbados 13,8338,596
BrestBelarus 17,41110,820
GomelBelarus 16,94010,527
GrodnoBelarus 17,31310,758
MinskBelarus 17,08610,618
MogilevBelarus 16,93710,525
VitebskBelarus 16,87310,485
BrusselsBelgium 18,47511,480
D’UccleBelgium 18,47511,480
OstendeBelgium 18,47011,477
Belize CityBelize 11,6147,217
BeninBenin 16,44910,222
BohiconBenin 16,54410,281
CotonouBenin 16,44910,222
KandiBenin 16,96410,542
NatitingouBenin 16,90110,503
ParakouBenin 16,77510,424
SaveBenin 16,63310,336
BermudaBermuda 14,4929,006
La PazBolivia 10,9296,791
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2066,964
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,09311,243
FrancistownBotswana 12,6907,886
MaunBotswana 12,9928,074
TshaneBotswana 12,6387,853
AimoresBrazil 12,4967,765
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3198,277
AltamiraBrazil 13,2088,208
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4727,750
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9847,447
ApodiBrazil 13,9858,691
AracajuBrazil 13,5348,410
AracuaiBrazil 12,6867,883
AragarcasBrazil 12,1367,541
AraxaBrazil 12,1507,550
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7698,556
BageBrazil 10,6716,631
BambuiBrazil 12,1677,561
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1807,569
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7398,538
BarcelosBrazil 12,5367,790
BarraBrazil 13,1548,174
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5148,398
BarreirasBrazil 12,9418,042
BelémBrazil 13,6318,470
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2937,639
BelterraBrazil 13,0448,106
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2728,247
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1206,910
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9398,040
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4287,723
BrevesBrazil 13,4618,365
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3657,684
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1127,527
CabroboBrazil 13,6268,467
CaceresBrazil 11,7457,299
CaetiteBrazil 12,9168,026
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9528,670
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5857,199
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4167,094
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9397,419
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7018,514
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9768,063
CaparaoBrazil 12,3557,677
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0667,498
CaratingaBrazil 12,4077,710
CaravelasBrazil 12,7627,930
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8267,970
CarolinaBrazil 13,2038,204
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4957,143
CataguasesBrazil 12,2277,598
CatalaoBrazil 12,2137,589
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8857,385
CaxiasBrazil 13,7008,513
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0316,855
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1288,779
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1797,568
ChapecoBrazil 11,1306,916
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1497,550
CipoBrazil 13,4358,348
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9978,077
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4067,709
CordeiroBrazil 12,1847,571
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8377,977
CorumbaBrazil 11,5057,150
CoximBrazil 11,7427,296
CrateusBrazil 13,8508,606
CuiabaBrazil 11,8987,393
CuritibaBrazil 11,4817,134
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4697,748
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9707,439
DouradosBrazil 11,4187,095
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0407,482
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8346,732
EspinosaBrazil 12,8197,966
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4708,992
FloraniaBrazil 14,0018,700
FlorestaBrazil 13,6648,491
FlorianoBrazil 13,5538,422
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3257,037
FormosaBrazil 12,4897,761
FortalezaBrazil 14,1098,767
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1466,926
FrancaBrazil 12,0317,476
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7588,549
GoianiaBrazil 12,2657,622
GoiasBrazil 12,2747,627
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5087,773
GrajauBrazil 13,4068,331
GuairaBrazil 11,2957,019
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0368,722
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8417,979
IbiriteBrazil 12,2797,630
IguatuBrazil 13,8278,592
IlheusBrazil 13,0528,110
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3568,299
IndaialBrazil 11,3507,053
IpameriBrazil 12,2417,607
IraiBrazil 11,0876,890
IreceBrazil 13,2158,212
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1858,193
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7327,912
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8347,975
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5497,798
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2897,637
ItapevaBrazil 11,6367,231
ItirucuBrazil 13,1378,163
ItuacuBrazil 13,0168,088
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4687,126
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6437,235
JacobinaBrazil 13,3108,271
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0688,742
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0218,713
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3667,684
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1557,553
LavrasBrazil 12,1117,526
LencoisBrazil 13,1278,157
LinharesBrazil 12,5597,804
LondrinaBrazil 11,5487,176
MacapaBrazil 13,5588,425
MacauBrazil 14,1068,765
MaceioBrazil 13,7298,531
MachadoBrazil 12,0187,468
ManausBrazil 12,6067,834
MarabaBrazil 13,2548,236
MaringaBrazil 11,4987,145
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1628,179
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8127,962
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4508,358
MonteiroBrazil 13,8208,588
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5957,827
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0028,701
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2628,241
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1517,551
ObidosBrazil 13,0578,114
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6938,509
ParacatuBrazil 12,3677,685
ParanaBrazil 12,7227,905
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5167,156
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8737,378
ParintinsBrazil 12,9058,019
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9638,677
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0436,862
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2637,620
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5508,420
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6108,458
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8137,962
PeixeBrazil 12,7197,904
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4768,374
PicosBrazil 13,6258,467
PiraiBrazil 12,0437,484
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3567,678
PompeuBrazil 12,2977,642
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3357,043
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3258,280
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3017,023
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8617,370
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9546,807
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8327,974
PosseBrazil 12,6797,879
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9348,659
RecifeBrazil 13,9288,655
RemansoBrazil 13,3538,298
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4607,121
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0577,492
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3887,077
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0477,486
SalvadorBrazil 13,2528,235
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8386,735
SantaremBrazil 13,0818,128
SantosBrazil 11,7877,324
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8717,377
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9418,042
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8588,611
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1856,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8726,756
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0307,476
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8398,599
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6377,853
São PauloBrazil 11,8097,339
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9397,419
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4547,117
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3948,323
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3578,300
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3187,655
SobralBrazil 14,0038,701
SoureBrazil 13,6868,504
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0748,124
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5226,539
SurubimBrazil 13,9038,640
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8277,971
TarauacaBrazil 11,3557,056
TauaBrazil 13,7908,569
TefeBrazil 12,2107,588
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6267,846
TeresinaBrazil 13,7168,523
TiriosBrazil 13,3458,293
TorresBrazil 11,1006,898
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7748,559
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7457,299
TriunfoBrazil 13,7608,551
TucuruiBrazil 13,3508,296
TuriacuBrazil 13,8318,595
UaupesBrazil 12,2727,626
UbatubaBrazil 11,9027,396
UberabaBrazil 12,0747,503
VassourasBrazil 12,0787,506
VicosaBrazil 12,2787,630
VitoriaBrazil 12,4577,741
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9348,037
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6508,482
BurgasBulgaria 17,38110,800
LomBulgaria 17,71311,007
PlevenBulgaria 17,60910,942
PlovdivBulgaria 17,60610,941
SadovoBulgaria 17,59110,931
SandanskiBulgaria 17,73011,018
SofiaBulgaria 17,71511,008
VarnaBulgaria 17,34110,776
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,15610,661
BurundiBurundi 14,3318,905
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2695,760
SiemreapCambodia 9,4845,893
BatouriCameroon 15,8829,869
DoualaCameroon 16,0129,950
GarouaCameroon 16,42110,204
MamfeCameroon 16,20910,072
MarouaCameroon 16,49110,248
NgaoundereCameroon 16,21110,074
NkoundjaCameroon 16,15010,036
YaoundeCameroon 15,9319,900
YokoCameroon 16,0779,991
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4727,750
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7049,759
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6289,090
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4278,344
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1778,188
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5829,061
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4477,114
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6258,466
Banff, AbCanada 11,8967,392
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9488,667
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7199,768
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9787,444
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0328,098
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7727,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0488,730
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7097,897
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5767,815
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1009,384
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0119,949
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3138,273
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9727,440
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4718,371
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2219,459
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9599,296
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8759,244
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9078,021
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2066,963
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6229,707
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3528,919
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9109,265
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1089,388
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1099,389
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9519,291
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8378,599
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,1918,819
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1569,418
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4938,384
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9808,066
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8629,235
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3957,703
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8588,612
Comox, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0808,128
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2118,831
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1777,567
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5759,678
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7707,936
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0007,457
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7997,332
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,5799,681
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7829,185
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,4949,007
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1578,176
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9388,661
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1497,550
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1797,568
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1707,563
Edson, AbCanada 12,0207,470
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2578,238
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4837,757
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3597,059
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2998,886
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8717,998
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6357,852
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4947,764
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1297,537
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0027,458
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4047,708
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6767,877
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0127,464
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3817,694
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8359,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8439,224
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9269,275
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7829,807
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3528,297
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2917,016
Golden, BcCanada 11,8297,351
Goose, NfCanada 15,3979,568
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6668,492
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0197,469
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9419,285
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2259,461
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7387,294
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0369,343
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0469,350
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7418,539
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4009,570
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4688,369
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5627,806
Hope, BcCanada 11,4487,114
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0388,102
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3698,929
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5177,778
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9269,275
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9238,652
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2377,604
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6057,211
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8208,588
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8188,586
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0528,111
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0338,721
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4657,746
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0488,108
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9239,274
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2788,872
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7077,896
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6008,451
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1558,174
Langara, BcCanada 11,3227,035
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5778,437
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9417,420
London, OnCanada 13,6448,479
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6219,085
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0288,096
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1908,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1558,796
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0327,477
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0457,485
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3357,043
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0797,506
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Moncton, NbCanada 14,9879,313
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,7889,189
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3188,897
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,2918,881
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3987,704
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0118,707
Morden, MbCanada 12,7847,944
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8648,615
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3229,522
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2759,492
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7039,137
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4717,750
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3987,704
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1448,790
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1458,790
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1647,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0308,718
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0478,729
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9028,639
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3968,324
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4309,589
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2647,000
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8137,962
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5697,811
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7427,297
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4317,104
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6367,852
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0098,705
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5099,016
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6837,260
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0547,490
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1528,173
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4607,743
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4567,740
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0098,706
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Roberval, QcCanada 14,4969,008
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,2949,504
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0377,480
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,8769,244
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3758,933
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9519,291
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4457,734
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5558,423
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9939,317
Scott, SkCanada 12,3407,668
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9629,298
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0419,346
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4438,975
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4787,754
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1578,176
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2268,219
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2267,597
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,4889,625
Summerside, PeCanada 15,0609,358
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2707,625
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2637,621
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3399,532
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9168,647
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8477,362
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8697,997
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6767,877
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1498,171
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3118,272
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8608,612
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8018,576
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7868,567
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9608,675
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5228,403
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,2809,495
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8097,960
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0918,756
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3487,052
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2407,606
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2967,641
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2917,017
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2536,993
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9659,299
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7218,526
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9847,447
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8167,343
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7238,527
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4758,374
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8788,002
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5647,808
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8189,208
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7277,909
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6367,852
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,41911,446
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,40411,436
SalCape Verde 16,96310,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6789,742
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9899,936
AbecheChad 16,43310,212
FayaChad 16,90710,506
MoundouChad 16,21410,076
N’DjamenaChad 16,61710,326
AntofagastaChile 10,2266,355
AricaChile 10,6236,601
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4535,253
ChicoChile 8,4045,223
ChillanChile 9,1205,667
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0385,616
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9356,174
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3935,215
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2955,776
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4686,505
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8384,249
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8434,874
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6796,015
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7575,442
ParronChile 9,3855,832
Puerto AysenChile 8,4315,239
Puerto MonttChile 8,6945,403
Punta ArenasChile 7,9884,964
QuinteroChile 9,4285,859
SantiagoChile 9,4425,867
SewellChile 9,4195,853
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9195,542
ValdiviaChile 8,8055,471
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8895,524
VallenarChile 9,8196,102
ValparaisoChile 9,4525,874
AltaiChina 12,9398,040
BeijingChina 10,6346,608
ChangchunChina 10,4746,508
ChangduChina 11,2747,006
ChangshaChina 9,9256,168
ChengduChina 10,7376,672
ChongqingChina 10,4656,503
DuianChina 11,5547,180
ErlianChina 11,1776,946
GanzhouChina 9,5865,957
GuangzhouChina 9,4845,893
HaikouChina 9,4735,887
HailarChina 11,2086,965
HamiChina 12,2947,639
HetanChina 12,9608,054
JiuquanChina 11,7597,307
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3738,310
KashiChina 13,3868,318
KunmingChina 10,4246,477
LanzhouChina 11,1346,919
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6397,233
NanchangChina 9,7436,054
NanjingChina 9,8326,110
NanningChina 9,8276,107
PingbianChina 10,1346,297
QingdaoChina 10,0776,262
QiqiharChina 10,8486,741
RuoqiangChina 12,4467,734
ShanghaiChina 9,6015,966
ShantouChina 9,2705,761
ShenyangChina 10,3816,451
TaiyuanChina 10,6766,634
TaoyuanChina 9,0975,653
TengchongChina 10,7566,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7577,927
Xi’AnChina 10,6596,624
XichangChina 10,6636,626
YanjiChina 10,1836,328
YichangChina 10,2226,352
YinchuanChina 11,1506,929
YiningChina 13,2098,208
ZhengzhouChina 10,3806,450
ZhijiangChina 10,0866,267
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4207,097
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4947,143
AraucaColombia 12,4527,738
BarranquillaColombia 12,3577,679
Benito SalasColombia 11,7727,316
BogotáColombia 11,9927,452
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3577,678
El CaranoColombia 11,8487,362
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2617,619
MatecanaColombia 11,8637,372
PeralesColombia 11,8877,387
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6697,872
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2647,621
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8627,371
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4227,719
VanguardiaColombia 12,0027,458
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7187,282
YariguiesColombia 12,1827,570
MoroniComoros 12,6787,878
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4747,130
LimonCosta Rica 11,5757,193
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4167,094
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4797,133
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,33411,393
DubrovnikCroatia 18,14511,275
SibenikCroatia 18,29411,368
SplitCroatia 18,25811,346
ZagrebCroatia 18,21511,319
CamagueyCuba 12,7547,926
CasablancaCuba 12,4807,755
HavanaCuba 12,4657,746
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9538,049
FamagustaCyprus 16,70710,382
LarnacaCyprus 16,72610,394
LimassolCyprus 16,77110,422
NicosiaCyprus 16,76410,418
BrnoCzech Republic 18,00211,187
ChebCzech Republic 18,19311,306
MosnovCzech Republic 17,88211,112
PragueCzech Republic 18,08811,240
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1809,433
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1039,385
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9249,274
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6358,473
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2738,869
CopenhagenDenmark 17,72811,016
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,65110,968
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,89311,119
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,84211,087
MarstalDenmark 17,87811,109
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,81611,071
OdenseDenmark 17,83111,080
RandersDenmark 17,74411,026
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,67110,981
StudsgårdDenmark 17,81411,070
TønderDenmark 17,92711,140
TylstrupDenmark 17,67710,985
TystofteDenmark 17,81111,068
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,63910,961
VestervigDenmark 17,76411,039
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5689,053
Melville HallDominica 13,8408,600
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3588,301
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1978,201
BaniDominican Republic 13,2248,217
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1528,173
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3148,274
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3478,294
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2308,221
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2958,262
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1868,194
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1268,156
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1478,170
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3688,307
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3128,272
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3488,295
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3878,319
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1348,162
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2898,258
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2498,233
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0948,137
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3488,295
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2928,260
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2688,245
MichesDominican Republic 13,3808,314
MocaDominican Republic 13,2758,250
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2238,217
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3038,267
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3358,287
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1428,167
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0868,132
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2998,264
PoloDominican Republic 13,1308,159
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2958,262
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1398,165
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3308,284
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2908,258
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3228,278
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3558,299
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2858,256
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3708,308
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2688,245
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2378,226
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2258,218
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1808,190
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3798,314
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3458,293
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2648,242
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2098,208
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2738,248
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1558,175
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2628,241
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3178,275
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2178,213
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2828,253
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2858,255
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8374,249
CanarEcuador 11,0726,880
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0186,847
IzobambaEcuador 11,2596,996
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2156,969
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9456,801
MilagroEcuador 11,0456,864
OtavaloEcuador 11,3257,037
PichilingueEcuador 11,1286,915
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0466,864
PuyoEcuador 11,2316,979
QuitoEcuador 11,2787,008
RumipambaEcuador 11,2096,966
San GabrielEcuador 11,3907,078
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,90710,506
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,62710,332
AswanEgypt 16,27510,113
AsyutEgypt 16,60810,320
BahariyaEgypt 16,86010,477
Beni SuefEgypt 16,70810,382
CairoEgypt 16,73010,396
DabaaEgypt 17,03110,583
DakhlaEgypt 16,69410,374
El ArishEgypt 16,56210,292
El TorEgypt 16,44210,217
FarafraEgypt 16,86810,482
HelwanEgypt 16,72410,392
HurguadaEgypt 16,38110,179
IsmailiaEgypt 16,67910,365
KhargaEgypt 16,55810,290
KosseirEgypt 16,27810,115
LuxorEgypt 16,38610,182
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,15110,658
MinyaEgypt 16,68810,370
Port-SaidEgypt 16,71110,384
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,41110,198
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,36510,170
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,59110,310
SalloumEgypt 17,33810,774
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,19910,688
SohagEgypt 16,52310,267
St. KatrineEgypt 16,43010,210
TahrirEgypt 16,81710,450
TantaEgypt 16,79710,438
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2216,973
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2917,016
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2576,995
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2857,013
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0169,953
AsmaraEritrea 15,1869,437
AssabEritrea 14,7149,143
MassawaEritrea 15,1669,424
TallinEstonia 16,92910,520
TartuEstonia 16,91610,511
VilsandiEstonia 17,12410,641
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,7259,150
GonderEthiopia 15,1059,386
NegeleEthiopia 14,3778,934
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7185,417
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,33410,772
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,32010,763
Laucala BayFiji 2,2151,376
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,2541,401
NandiFiji 2,2541,401
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9771,228
HelsinkiFinland 16,87510,486
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,84910,470
JoensuuFinland 16,49410,250
JokioinenFinland 16,87510,486
JyvskylFinland 16,67210,360
KajaaniFinland 16,46010,229
KuopioFinland 16,55810,289
KuusamoFinland 16,28610,120
LappeenrantaFinland 16,66010,353
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,07110,608
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,83610,462
OuluFinland 16,49310,249
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,26310,106
TampereFinland 16,81610,450
TurkuFinland 16,94710,531
VaasaFinland 16,76610,418
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,90711,749
BiarritzFrance 19,39312,051
BordeauxFrance 19,23011,949
BrestFrance 18,85111,714
CaenFrance 18,75511,654
ChateaurouxFrance 18,95411,778
DijonFrance 18,78511,673
GourdonFrance 19,17511,916
GrenobleFrance 18,92911,763
Le MansFrance 18,87911,732
LilleFrance 18,53411,517
LyonFrance 18,92711,761
MarseilleFrance 19,08611,860
MontpellierFrance 19,15211,902
NancyFrance 18,60811,563
NantesFrance 18,99111,801
NiceFrance 18,94111,770
ParisFrance 18,73511,642
PerpignanFrance 19,28211,982
StrasbourgFrance 18,55611,531
ToulonFrance 19,06211,845
ToulouseFrance 19,28311,983
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8338,596
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6088,456
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8328,596
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8058,579
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7498,543
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3993,355
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,8922,419
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,8942,420
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6462,887
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8443,010
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,5702,840
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,5852,228
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2175,106
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9264,925
BitamGabon 15,7499,787
CocobeachGabon 15,6979,754
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2829,497
LambarnGabon 15,4949,628
LastourvilleGabon 15,3989,568
LibrevilleGabon 15,6439,721
MakokouGabon 15,5399,656
MayumbaGabon 15,1929,441
MitzicGabon 15,6109,700
MkamboGabon 15,5459,660
MoandaGabon 15,3069,512
MouilaGabon 15,3469,536
Port-GentilGabon 15,5399,656
TchibanGabon 15,2429,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2606,375
BanjulGambia 16,98010,551
SukhumiGeorgia 16,27810,115
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9399,905
BerlinGermany 17,96411,163
BrockenGermany 18,14311,274
CologneGermany 18,36911,415
DresdenGermany 18,04211,212
ErfurtGermany 18,19511,306
EssenGermany 18,32811,389
FichtelbergGermany 18,13711,270
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,37511,418
GeisenheimGermany 18,41711,445
GorlitzGermany 17,97711,171
HamburgGermany 18,00811,190
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,00811,190
HannoverGermany 18,12511,263
HelgolandGermany 18,03111,204
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,43211,454
KarlsruheGermany 18,48111,484
KasselGermany 18,23811,333
KonstanzGermany 18,54511,524
LeipzigGermany 18,09211,242
LindenbergGermany 17,94411,151
MagdeburgGermany 18,07311,231
MunichGermany 18,34811,402
MünsterGermany 18,25111,341
NeustrelitzGermany 17,90411,125
NurembergGermany 18,30411,375
NurnbergGermany 18,30611,376
PotsdamGermany 17,98211,174
RostockGermany 17,87711,109
SchleswigGermany 17,94211,149
StuttgartGermany 18,46111,472
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,49411,492
ZugspitzeGermany 18,46011,471
AccraGhana 16,39810,190
KumasiGhana 16,53110,273
TamaleGhana 16,82710,456
GibraltarGibraltar 19,73212,262
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,50810,880
AthensGreece 17,66810,979
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,66110,975
ChiosGreece 17,46210,851
CorfuGreece 18,01111,193
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,88611,115
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,47810,861
IoanninaGreece 17,93511,145
KalamataGreece 17,79811,060
KerkiraGreece 18,01111,193
Kythira IslandGreece 17,69310,994
LamiaGreece 17,79011,055
LarissaGreece 17,79811,060
LemnosGreece 17,57410,920
LimnosGreece 17,56010,912
MethoniGreece 17,82011,074
MilosGreece 17,57810,923
MitiliniGreece 17,43410,834
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,43910,836
NaxosGreece 17,50510,878
PatrasGreece 17,84211,087
RhodesGreece 17,25310,721
SamosGreece 17,38410,803
Skiros IslandGreece 17,61410,946
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,57510,922
ThessalonikiGreece 17,75511,033
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,77311,044
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,90911,129
AasiaatGreenland 15,4989,631
AmmassalikGreenland 16,23610,089
AputiteqGreenland 16,25010,098
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6409,719
FrederikshbGreenland 15,8999,880
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5379,655
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5419,657
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,24210,093
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5399,656
JulianehbGreenland 16,12910,023
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6519,726
Kap TobinGreenland 16,24910,097
NanortalikGreenland 16,19410,063
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,14210,031
NordGreenland 15,1409,408
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7239,770
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7279,151
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,30310,131
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6549,727
UpernavikGreenland 15,2099,451
UummannaqGreenland 15,4359,591
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8688,618
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8678,617
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2316,979
BokeGuinea 16,78810,432
ConakryGuinea 16,68410,368
FaranahGuinea 16,81310,448
KankanGuinea 16,88210,491
KindiaGuinea 16,75810,414
KissidougouGuinea 16,76110,415
LabeGuinea 16,91110,509
MacentaGuinea 16,67610,363
MamouGuinea 16,81510,449
NzerekoreGuinea 16,61110,322
SiguiriGuinea 17,00010,564
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,85710,475
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5078,393
TimehriGuyana 13,4768,374
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0558,113
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0604,387
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1094,418
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1234,426
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1224,426
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3904,592
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1204,424
CatacamasHonduras 11,6477,237
CholutecaHonduras 11,4377,107
La CeibaHonduras 11,6207,221
La MesaHonduras 11,5097,152
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8537,365
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,3927,079
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4797,133
TelaHonduras 11,5667,187
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3625,818
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3625,817
BudapestHungary 17,93011,142
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,92011,136
DebrecenHungary 17,74811,029
KeszthelyHungary 18,08611,239
MiskolcHungary 17,78611,052
PecsHungary 18,04411,213
SzegedHungary 17,89911,122
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,10411,250
AkureyriIceland 16,79210,435
DalatangiIceland 16,91110,508
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,98710,556
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,98310,554
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,75110,409
ReykhólarIceland 16,72610,394
ReykjavíkIceland 16,85810,476
StykkisholmurIceland 16,74810,407
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,96910,545
AgraIndia 12,5487,797
AhmedabadIndia 12,7617,930
AkolaIndia 12,2387,605
AllahabadIndia 12,1357,541
AmritsarIndia 13,0678,120
BangaloreIndia 11,6927,266
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1397,543
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4597,121
BikanerIndia 12,9948,074
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4687,126
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3017,023
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3017,023
DaltonganjIndia 11,8527,365
DarbhangaIndia 11,8357,354
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1976,958
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1906,954
DumkaIndia 11,6027,210
DwarkaIndia 13,0268,095
GoaIndia 12,1857,572
GuwahatiIndia 11,3707,065
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9087,400
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4687,748
JagdalpurIndia 11,7067,274
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4007,084
KotaIndia 12,6117,837
KozhikodeIndia 11,7367,293
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9858,069
LudhianaIndia 12,9368,039
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9257,410
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5507,799
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4907,761
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5957,205
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0907,513
New DelhiIndia 12,7017,892
PambanIndia 11,3057,025
PuneIndia 12,3777,691
SagarIndia 12,2877,635
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2028,204
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4497,115
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4497,115
VeravalIndia 12,8267,970
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5097,152
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2273,870
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3274,553
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8354,869
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1233,805
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8984,287
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0053,731
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2205,729
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9083,050
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7605,443
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0545,005
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4023,357
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7484,193
AbadanIran 15,2699,488
ArakIran 15,2979,506
BabolsarIran 15,1559,418
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4058,952
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4519,601
Bandar LengehIran 14,5039,013
BirjandIran 14,4408,973
BushehrIran 14,9789,308
ChahbaharIran 13,9308,657
DezfulIran 15,3409,532
EsfahanIran 15,0669,362
IranshahrIran 14,0288,717
KermanIran 14,5079,015
KermanshahIran 15,5349,653
Khoram AbadIran 15,4009,570
MashhadIran 14,5549,044
OroomiehIran 15,8289,836
RamsarIran 15,3299,525
RashtIran 15,4329,589
SemnanIran 15,0479,351
ShahroudIran 14,9519,290
ShirazIran 14,8519,228
TabrizIran 15,7379,779
TeheranIran 15,2299,464
YazdIran 14,8179,207
ZahedanIran 14,1318,781
ZanjanIran 15,5069,635
BaghdadIraq 15,7439,783
BasraIraq 15,3199,519
BelmulletIreland 18,14011,272
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,30211,373
ClaremorrisIreland 18,21411,318
ClonesIreland 18,19011,303
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,17311,293
CorkIreland 18,41711,445
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,42211,448
DublinIreland 18,28511,362
KilkennyIreland 18,36311,411
Malin HeadIreland 18,06111,223
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,40911,439
ShannonIreland 18,32311,386
ValentiaIreland 18,37211,417
EilatIsrael 16,39510,188
HaifaIsrael 16,53210,273
JerusalemIsrael 16,47510,237
Tel AvivIsrael 16,50810,258
AlbengaItaly 18,85511,717
AlgheroItaly 18,98711,799
AmendolaItaly 18,35711,407
AnconaItaly 18,48211,485
ArezzoItaly 18,61411,567
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,27511,356
BergamoItaly 18,65311,591
BolognaItaly 18,60811,563
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,50011,496
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,35611,407
BrindisiItaly 18,17811,296
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,94411,772
CameriItaly 18,72811,638
CampobassoItaly 18,44411,461
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,88111,733
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,90511,748
Cape FrascaItaly 18,99011,801
Cape MeleItaly 18,85711,718
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,40711,439
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,41211,441
CerviaItaly 18,55011,527
CiampinoItaly 18,60811,563
Cimone MountainItaly 18,66711,600
Cisa PassItaly 18,70711,625
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,66311,597
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,44211,460
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,39211,429
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,25211,342
DecimomannuItaly 18,95111,776
DobbiacoItaly 18,42611,450
FalconaraItaly 18,49411,492
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,64811,588
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,37211,416
FonniItaly 18,91811,756
FrontoneItaly 18,54511,524
FrosinoneItaly 18,55411,529
GelaItaly 18,47911,483
GenoaItaly 18,78611,674
GhediItaly 18,63011,577
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,26311,349
GrazzaniseItaly 18,49911,496
GrossetoItaly 18,70111,621
GrottaglieItaly 18,22611,326
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,88211,733
GuidoniaItaly 18,59211,553
IstranaItaly 18,49311,491
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,58211,547
LatinaItaly 18,58711,550
LatronicoItaly 18,34511,400
LecceItaly 18,16411,287
M. CalamitaItaly 18,75311,653
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,27011,353
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,37911,421
MilanItaly 18,69411,617
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71811,631
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,70511,623
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,48411,486
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,88011,732
PadovaItaly 18,52211,510
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53711,519
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,57311,541
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,59211,553
PantelleriaItaly 18,67211,603
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,66311,597
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,90711,749
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,57711,544
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,46411,474
PiacenzaItaly 18,69711,618
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,71311,629
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,54011,521
Ponza IslandItaly 18,59511,555
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,35911,409
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,62311,572
PrizziItaly 18,55911,533
RadicofaniItaly 18,64111,584
Resia PassItaly 18,53111,515
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53411,518
RivoltoItaly 18,41311,442
Rolle PassItaly 18,48011,483
RomeItaly 18,61111,565
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,63611,581
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,39111,428
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,89411,741
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,33511,394
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,14711,277
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,72311,635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,96211,783
Scuro MountainItaly 18,31211,380
SigonellaItaly 18,42411,449
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,23911,334
TarvisioItaly 18,34911,402
TermoliItaly 18,40811,439
TorinoItaly 18,81911,695
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,81311,691
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,64311,585
TrevicoItaly 18,40311,436
TrevisoItaly 18,48911,489
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,37911,421
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,82111,696
UdineItaly 18,39611,431
Ustica IslandItaly 18,58911,551
VeniceItaly 18,48511,487
VeronaItaly 18,59211,553
VicenzaItaly 18,53811,520